Bunny @_onlyonebunny_(Interview & Gallery JUNE EDITION)

Bunny-001-Jack-Oat-wizsdailydose-232x300
BIRTH NAME: Chanel
MODELING NAME: Bunny
DATE OF BIRTH:02/10/1994
AGE:21
SIGN:Aquarius
RACE/NATIONALITY:Jamaican American
HEIGHT: 5’9
MEASUREMENTS –
Bust: 36b
waist:
hips:
EYE COLOR:Dark brown
HAIR COLOR:Black
LOCATION:Raleigh,NC
HOW LONG HAVE YOU BEEN MODELING: 3 -4 years
HOBBIES:Cheerleading
EMAIL:Nellybee947@gmail
FB:Nelly Bee Diamond
IG:_onlyonebunny_

Where are you originally from? Raleigh,NC

How did u get into modeling and what was your first experience like?

WHAT DO YOU HOPE TO ACCOMPLISH IN THE MODELING INDUSTRY? I’m already a published model but would like to see myself in more things and begin to do fashion shows as well.

Funniest/craziest experience you’ve encountered as a model? Nothing really crazy or funny

WHAT’S YOUR FAVORITE PART OF YOUR BODY? legs

What do u think men would say your best feature is and why? legs, it’s just something about them, lol

Whos your favorite music artist and why? Wiz khalifa, his music just puts me in a certain vibe.

what are some of your likes & dislikes? Nothing crazy

WHAT’S THE CRAZIEST THING YOU’VE EVER DONE? Sex on the beach

Are you single or taken? Single

Bunny-002-Jack-Oat-wizsdailydose-232x300

WOULD YOU DATE A GUY/GIRL OFF THE INTERNET? I don’t do Internet boos

WHAT’S THE TYPE OF MAN/GIRL YOU PREFER & What’s your idea of the perfect guy?? My Type of man slim tall guys book smart and street smart has something going for themselves

SEXIEST THING A MAN/GIRL EVER SAID TO/DONE FOR YOU? Sexiest thing was made a song about me and how I make them feelBunny-004-Jack-Oat-wizsdailydose-791x1024

Favorite sex position and why? Doggy style, i’ll let you guess why lol

Any other talents other them modeling? If so, what are they? Dancing

Favorite attire and why? classy club attire, it’s cute, sexy and comfortable all in one.

If you could change one thing about yourself ,what would it be? how many tattoos I have

If you could give any advice to aspiring models what would it be? don’t let anything stop you from what you want to do.

Bunny-003-Jack-Oat-wizsdailydose-791x1024 (1)

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s